• Specials Rotation Schedule

     

    7:55-8:40

    Specials Rotation Planning

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    Kinder

    8:40-9:25

    PE

    Craig

    Coe, Pecina

    Coe, Pecina

    Craig, Pecina

    Craig, Coe

    Music

    Coe

     

    Craig

     

    Pecina

    Art

    Pecina

    Craig

     

    Coe

     
     

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    1st

    9:30-10:15

    PE

    Baird

    Gotses, Mamuladze

    Gotses, Mamuladze

    Baird, Mamuladze

    Baird, Gotses

    Music

    Gotses

     

    Baird

     

    Mamuladze

    Art

    Mamuladze

    Baird

     

    Gotses

     
     

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    2nd

    10:20-11:05

    PE

    Venghaus, Kasinger

    Lozada, Vehslage

    Venghaus, Vehslage, Kasinger

    Kasinger, Venghaus, Lozada

    Lozada, Vehslage

    Music

    Vehslage

    Venghaus

    Lozada

     

    Kasinger

    Art

    Lozada

    Kasinger

     

    Vehslage

    Venghaus

    11:05-11:40

    Specials Rotation Lunch

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    3rd

    11:40-12:25 

    PE

    Neyen, Williams

    Bumgardner, Stolp

    Neyen, Bumgardner, Williams

    Williams, Neyen, Stolp

    Bumgardner, Stolp

    Music

    Stolp

    Neyen

     

    Bumgardner

    Williams

    Art

    Bumgardner

    Williams

    Stolp

     

    Neyen

     

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    4th

    12:30-1:15 

    PE

    Azimi, Broadway

    Louis, Engel

    Azimi, Engel, Broadway

    Louis, Azimi, Engel

    Louis, Broadway, 

    Music

    Louis

    Azimi

     

    Broadway

    Engel

    Art

    Engel

    Broadway

    Louis

     

    Azimi

     

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    5th

    1:20-2:05

    PE

    Alvarez, Heisler

    Hope, Goldberg

    Alvarez, Goldberg, Heisler

    Hope, Alvarez, Goldberg

    Hope, Heisler

    Music

    Hope

    Alvarez

     

    Heisler

    Goldberg

    Art

    Goldberg

    Heisler

    Hope

     

    Alvarez

     

    Time

    Class

    Mon. 

    Tues. 

    Wed. 

    Thurs. 

    Fri. 

    6th

    2:10-2:55 

    PE

    Band/Orch.

    Band A

    Choir

    Band B

    Choir/Orch.

    Choir

     

    Choir

     

    Choir

     

    Band/

    Orch.

     

    Orchestra

    Band

    Orchestra

    Band

    Art

    Choir

    Band B

    Orchestra

    Band A