• Technology Department Staff

     

  • Administration
    Patrick Tanner
    Executive Director of Technology 
    972.727.0484
    Sandy Baxter
    Administrative Assistant to Executive Director 
    972.727.0484
    Rachel Domnitz
    IT Project Manager 
    972.727.0484
    Jamie Logrono-Geffroy
    Receptionist/Customer Care 
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
     
     
    Digital Learning Technology
    Renee Hernandez
    Digital Learning Coordinator 
    972.727.0484
    Bonnie Koliba
    Technology Integration Specialist
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Infrastructure Services
    Zack Pizzullo
    Infrastructure Architect 
    972.727.0484
    Arnie Salmeron
    Network Administrator 
    972.727.0484
    Patrick Wolff
    System Administrator 
    972.727.0484
    Paul Hornberger
    Network Specialist 
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
     
     
     
    Information Systems
    Tony Mayor
    Director of Information Systems 
    972.727.0484
    Rosinda Wall
    Administrative Assistant to Director 
    972.727.0484
    Deanne Lebow-Clark
    Applications Developer 
    972.727.0484
    Jeffrey Kungle
    Applications Developer 
    972.727.0484
    Joey Martinez
    Systems Analyst 
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
     
     
    Technology Operations
    Mike White
    Director of Technology Operations 
    972.727.0484
    Rosinda Wall
    Administrative Assistant to Director 
    972.727.0484
    Jorge Barreiro
    Inventory Control Technician 
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
    IT Operations - Help Desk Team  -  469.675.2000
    George Galdiano
    HelpDesk Manager 
    469.675.2000
    Cynthia Robinson
    IT District Technician II 
    469.675.2000
    Jessica Edwards
    IT Customer Care Specialist 
    469.675.2000
     
     
     
    IT Operations -  AV Systems Team
    Julius Malcolm
    AV Systems Specialist 
    972.727.0484
    Ryan Castillo
    AV Technician II
    972.727.0484
    Shawn Haynes
    AV Technician 
    972.727.0484
    Trevor Hoberg
    AV Technician
    972.727.0484
     
     
     
    IT Operations - Technical Support 
    Natalie Smith
    Technology Support Manager 
    972.727.0484
    Anthony Russo
    Desktop/Software Specialist 
    972.727.0484
    IT District Technician II 
    972.727.0484
    Lori Morgan
    IT District Technician II 
    972.727.0484
    Andy Craig
    IT District Technician II 
    972.727.0484
    C. Wade Campbell
    IT District Technician 
    972.727.0484
    Joshua Long
    IT District Technician 
    972.727.0484
    IT District Technician 
    972.727.0484
    Glenn Villaseñor
    IT District Technician 
    972.727.0484